Your Player Page
Flag Football Schedule

Wednesday Coed Flag Football / Cady Way (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Wednesday, August 17

First Week - SHIRTS
Double Headers
Turf Ninjas (r)
Byes
Glory Boyz (i), Pinnacle (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  LDA (r) [25]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies (r) [12]
 
  Blur (i) [18]
vs
 
  Rated R (i) [20]
Softball #10 - Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 24

Double Headers
Mayhem (i) - CHAMPS
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Punishers (r) [15]
vs
 
  LDA (r) [12]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Blur (i) [12]
vs
 
  Mayhem (i) - CHAMPS [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 31

Remainder of schedule will be posted later this week!

Wednesday, September 7

Double Headers
Glory Boyz (i), Pinnacle (r)
Byes
Old and Washed (r)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Turf Ninjas (r) [26]
vs
 
  Pinnacle (r) [12]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Signed Agents (i) [12]
vs
 
  Blur (i) [25]
 
  Glory Boyz (i) [6]
vs
 
  Rated R (i) [30]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 21

Double Headers
Thunder Buddies (r)
Byes
Rated R (i), Punishers (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Mayhem (i) - CHAMPS [28]
vs
 
  Blur (i) [19]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  LDA (r) [0]
vs
 
  Turf Ninjas (r) [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 5

Playoffs
Double Headers
Blur (i)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Thunder Buddies (r) [2]
vs
 
  Turf Ninjas (r) [0]
Turf Ninjas Forfeit
 
  LDA (r) [7]
vs
 
  Pinnacle (r) [14]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Signed Agents (i) [27]
vs
 
  Blur (i) [13]
 
  Blur (i) [13]
vs
 
  Rated R (i) [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 12

Double Headers
Old and Washed (r), Punishers (r)
Byes
Mayhem (i) - CHAMPS, Thunder Buddies (r), Turf Ninjas (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Dirty Dawgs (r) - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  LDA (r) [0]
LDA Forfeit
 
  Punishers (r) [14]
vs
 
  Pinnacle (r) [12]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Rated R (i) [35]
vs
 
  Signed Agents (i) [12]
 
  Blur (i) [2]
vs
 
  Glory Boyz (i) [0]
Glory Boyz Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 19

Double Headers
Rated R (i)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Turf Ninjas (r) [34]
vs
 
  Punishers (r) [14]
 
  Old and Washed (r) [21]
vs
 
  LDA (r) [13]
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Rated R (i) [28]
vs
 
  Signed Agents (i) [14]
 
  Glory Boyz (i) [0]
vs
 
  Blur (i) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:10 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
Softball #10 - Field 2
 
  Glory Boyz (i) [0]
vs
 
  Blur (i) [2]
Glory Boyz Forfeit
 
  Blur (i) [21]
vs
 
  Mayhem (i) - CHAMPS [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #10 - Field 1
 
  Signed Agents (i) [14]
vs
 
  Rated R (i) [46]
Softball #10 - Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)