Your Player Page
Flag Football Schedule

Tuesday Men's Flag Football / Lake Lorna Doone (Fall 2022)

Tuesday, October 4

First Week - SHIRTS
Byes
Delinquents, Medulla Oblongata
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Ball is Life [20]
vs
 
  No Flockin' [14]
 
  Ballhawks [37]
vs
 
  O-Town Stomperz [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 11

Double Headers
Delinquents
Byes
Medulla Oblongata
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 1
 
  Ball is Life [20]
vs
 
  Delinquents [14]
 
  No Flockin' [12]
vs
 
  Ballhawks [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 18

  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 1
 
  Delinquents [10]
vs
 
  O-Town Stomperz [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 25

Double Headers
Medulla Oblongata
Byes
No Flockin'
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 1
 
  Ballhawks [27]
vs
 
  Delinquents [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 1

  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 1
 
  No Flockin' [21]
vs
 
  Delinquents [20]
 
  Ball is Life [26]
vs
 
  Ballhawks [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 15

Double Headers
Medulla Oblongata, No Flockin'
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  No Flockin' [27]
vs
 
  O-Town Stomperz [7]
Field 2
 
  Medulla Oblongata [13]
vs
 
  Ballhawks [38]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 29

Field change to Lake Fairview Park
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 4
 
  Medulla Oblongata [25]
vs
 
  Delinquents [13]
 
  O-Town Stomperz [7]
vs
 
  Ball is Life [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 4
 
  Delinquents [12]
vs
 
  Ball is Life [6]
 
  Medulla Oblongata [27]
vs
 
  Ballhawks [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 4
 
  Delinquents [13]
vs
 
  Ballhawks [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)