Your Player Page
Soccer Playoffs

Thursday Coed Soccer (Summer 2021)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Lower Playoffs

Round 1
Sep 30 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  The Wrangelers... [3]
 
 
9)
 
  Team Lasso (l) [0]
 
 
Sep 30 at 8:00 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Orlando Tragics... [7]
 
 
10)
 
  Turf Burglars (l) [2]
 
 
Sep 30 at 6:20 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  The Fat Drakes... [4]
 
 
11)
 
  Ballers United... [1]
 
 
Sep 30 at 8:50 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
Quarterfinals
Sep 30, Oct 7 
1)
 
  Fire Ferrets (l) [1]
 
 
8)
 
  The Wrangelers... [3]
 
 
Sep 30 at 8:50 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
4)
 
  Watauga Group (l)... [7]
 
 
5)
 
  Just for Kicks... [1]
 
 
Oct 7 at 6:20 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
2)
 
  ABCDE FC (l) [4]
 
 
7)
 
  Orlando Tragics... [5]
 
 
Sep 30 at 7:10 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
3)
 
  OFAC (l) [4]
 
 
6)
 
  The Fat Drakes... [1]
 
 
Oct 7 at 6:20 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
Semifinals
Oct 7 
8)
 
  The Wrangelers... [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Watauga Group (l)... [2]
 
 
Oct 7 at 7:10 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
7)
 
  Orlando Tragics... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  OFAC (l) [0]
 
 
Oct 7 at 7:10 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
Finals
Oct 7 
4)
 
  Watauga Group (l)... [3]
 
 
7)
 
  Orlando Tragics... [1]
 
 
Oct 7 at 8:00 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
 
 

Upper Playoffs

Quarterfinals
Sep 30 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Lyons (u) [2]
 
 
 
 
Sep 30 at 6:20 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
2)
 
  Grass Kickers (u)... [4]
 
 
7)
 
  #SquadGoals (u) [1]
 
 
Sep 30 at 7:10 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
3)
 
  Beer Drinkers,... [1]
 
 
6)
 
  Pique Blinders... [0]
 
 
Sep 30 at 8:00 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
Semifinals
Oct 7 
1)
 
  Orlando Cuzmos... [0]
 
 
 
 
Oct 7 at 8:50 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 2
2)
 
  Grass Kickers (u)... [3]
 
 
3)
 
  Beer Drinkers,... [1]
 
 
Oct 7 at 8:00 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1
Finals
Oct 7 
 
 
2)
 
  Grass Kickers (u)... [4]
 
 
Oct 7 at 8:50 PM
Lake Island Recreation Center - MLK 2 - Field 1