Your Player Page
Flag Football Schedule

Tuesday Men's Flag Football (Winter 2022)

Tuesday, January 11

First Week - SHIRTS
Double Headers
Flight Squad (c)
Byes
B3 Sports Bets (c) - CHAMPS, The Incredibles (c), AGM (r), Turn Down for Watt (r)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  No Fly Zone (r) [0]
vs
 
  Thieves (c) [53]
Softball #5 - Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 18

Byes
Ballhawks (i)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  Lighting [6]
vs
 
  They Hate Us (c) [41]
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Flight Squad (c) [31]
vs
 
  AGM (r) [19]
 
  Young Bucks [20]
vs
 
  Average at Best [23]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 1

Byes
Lit Papis (i) - CHAMPS
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  AGM (r) [0]
vs
 
  Thieves (c) [35]
 
  Small but Slow (r) [13]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [12]
 
  Toon Squad (i) [20]
vs
 
  Ballhawks (i) [22]
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Lighting [18]
vs
 
  Average at Best [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 15

Games moved to Lake Fairview Softball #2
Byes
They Hate Us (c)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #2 - Field 1
 
  Toon Squad (i) [13]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [18]
 
  No Fly Zone (r) [6]
vs
 
  AGM (r) [25]
Softball #2 - Field 2
 
  Lit Papis (i) - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  Lighting [0]
Lightning Forfeit
 
  Average at Best [25]
vs
 
  Ballhawks (i) [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 22

Byes
Small but Slow (r)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  Lighting [28]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone (r) [13]
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Touching Grass IRL (i) [31]
vs
 
  AGM (r) [12]
 
  They Hate Us (c) [22]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 1

Playoffs
Byes
Flight Squad (c), Thieves (c), Toon Squad (i), Touching Grass IRL (i), Average at Best, Lighting, The Pioneers Club (r) - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  B3 Sports Bets (c) - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [0]
Young bucks forfeited
 
  AGM (r) [14]
vs
 
  The Incredibles (c) [32]
Softball #5 - Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 15

Byes
Young Bucks
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  Toon Squad (i) [34]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone (r) [18]
 
  They Hate Us (c) [2]
vs
 
  Average at Best [0]
Average at Best Forfeit
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Lighting [0]
vs
 
  Flight Squad (c) [2]
Lightning Forfeit
 
  AGM (r) [14]
vs
 
  Ballhawks (i) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 22

Byes
No Fly Zone (r)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
 
  Ballhawks (i) [2]
vs
 
  Young Bucks [0]
Young bucks forfeited
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  They Hate Us (c) [19]
vs
 
  AGM (r) [15]
 
  Average at Best [0]
vs
 
  Toon Squad (i) [2]
Average forfeit
 
  Lighting [0]
vs
 
  Small but Slow (r) [2]
Lighting forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Thieves (c) [40]
vs
 
  They Hate Us (c) [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Softball #5 - Field 1
Softball #5 - Field 2
 
  Turn Down for Watt (r) [26]
vs
 
  AGM (r) [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)