Your Player Page
Flag Football Schedule

Tuesday Men's Flag Football (Summer 2021)

Tuesday, June 1

First Week - SHIRTS
Double Headers
Orlando Speed (l), The Chosen Ones (l)
Byes
Caucasian Invasion (l), Incredibles (l), Next Level 2 (l), Unsullied (l), Hitmen (u), Lit Papis (u), Next Level (u), Top Shelf (u), Wildcards (u)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
MLK 3 - Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 8

Double Headers
Caucasian Invasion (l), Hitmen (u), Incredibles (l), Keeping It Brofessional (l), Lit Papis (u), Next Level (u), Off Constantly (l), Top Shelf (u), Wildcards (u)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
MLK 3 - Field 1
 
  Hitmen (u) [27]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [26]
 
  Next Level (u) [14]
vs
 
  Top Shelf (u) [39]
MLK 3 - Field 2
MLK 3 - Field 3
 
  Lit Papis (u) [28]
vs
 
  Next Level 2 (l) [34]
 
  Unsullied (l) [25]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers (l) [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 15

Double Headers
#BetRoyale (u), Benchwarmers (l), Next Level 2 (l)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
MLK 3 - Field 1
 
  Next Level (u) [13]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [36]
MLK 3 - Field 2
 
  #BetRoyale (u) [38]
vs
 
  Unsullied (l) [32]
MLK 3 - Field 3
 
  Hitmen (u) [29]
vs
 
  Top Shelf (u) [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 13

Playoffs
Byes
Keeping It Brofessional (l), #BetRoyale (u), Top Shelf (u)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Unsullied (l) [19]
vs
 
  Incredibles (l) [18]
Field 2
 
  Hitmen (u) [45]
vs
 
  Next Level (u) [30]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 27

Double Headers
Top Shelf (u)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Showalter East 2 - Field 1
 
  #BetRoyale (u) [12]
vs
 
  Hitmen (u) [46]
Showalter East 2 - Field 2
 
  Benchwarmers (l) [18]
vs
 
  Top Shelf (u) [20]
 
  Lit Papis (u) [32]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 3

Double Headers
Hitmen (u)
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Showalter East 2 - Field 1
Showalter East 2 - Field 2
 
  #BetRoyale (u) [12]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [36]
 
  Hitmen (u) [32]
vs
 
  Lit Papis (u) [14]
 
  Orlando Speed (l) [0]
vs
 
  Hitmen (u) [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 10

Double Headers
Unsullied (l)
Byes
Benchwarmers (l), Off Constantly (l), The Chosen Ones (l), Hitmen (u)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Ward Park Baseball Field 7 - Field 1
 
  Next Level 2 (l) [20]
vs
 
  Unsullied (l) [25]
 
  Unsullied (l) [13]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [28]
Ward Park Baseball Field 7 - Field 2
 
  #BetRoyale (u) [26]
vs
 
  Next Level (u) [31]
 
  Incredibles (l) [46]
vs
 
  Lit Papis (u) [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:20 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Showalter East 2 - Field 1
Showalter East 2 - Field 2
 
  Next Level (u) [25]
vs
 
  Lit Papis (u) [18]
 
  #BetRoyale (u) [19]
vs
 
  Wildcards (u) [36]
 
  Wildcards (u) [19]
vs
 
  Hitmen (u) [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:10 PM 8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Showalter East 2 - Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 PM 8:50 PM
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)